Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cotui

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cotui. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cotui with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5537,800
BustAfghanistan 12,5807,817
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4897,761
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5257,783
FarahAfghanistan 12,3667,685
GardizAfghanistan 12,7397,916
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6947,888
HeratAfghanistan 12,2327,601
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,6167,839
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7487,922
KabulAfghanistan 12,6627,868
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6867,883
KhostAfghanistan 12,8067,958
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4697,748
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2707,625
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3627,682
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5867,821
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2347,602
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2737,627
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6017,830
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4427,732
ShkoderAlbania 8,5695,325
TiranaAlbania 8,6105,351
VloreAlbania 8,6105,350
AdrarAlgeria 7,1064,416
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2954,533
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2984,535
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6994,784
BatnaAlgeria 7,5844,713
BecharAlgeria 6,8564,260
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4584,635
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8814,276
BiskraAlgeria 7,5474,690
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7674,827
ChlefAlgeria 7,1334,432
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6024,724
DjanetAlgeria 8,1305,052
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3244,551
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3534,569
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6654,763
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4104,604
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6414,748
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0505,002
In SalahAlgeria 7,3794,585
MilianaAlgeria 7,2124,482
OranAlgeria 6,9654,328
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3084,541
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6174,734
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7674,827
TebessaAlgeria 7,7514,816
TimimounAlgeria 7,1294,430
TindoufAlgeria 6,3333,936
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6094,728
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6157,218
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,11010,011
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0994,412
HuamboAngola 10,0456,242
LuandaAngola 9,6385,989
LuenaAngola 10,4356,485
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,7716,072
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1205,667
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,2395,741
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,2455,745
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1645,695
ByrdAntarctica 11,3927,079
DavisAntarctica 14,0888,754
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0925,650
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8327,974
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,0943,787
AzulArgentina 6,3033,917
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,4844,029
BarilocheArgentina 6,7004,164
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,0943,787
CeresArgentina 5,5163,428
ChamicalArgentina 5,5163,427
ChepesArgentina 5,6203,493
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,2204,486
ConcordiaArgentina 5,7513,574
CórdobaArgentina 5,6413,506
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,6513,511
CorrientesArgentina 5,3183,305
EsquelArgentina 6,8994,287
EzeizaArgentina 6,1193,802
FormosaArgentina 5,1983,230
General PicoArgentina 6,1303,809
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,9203,679
JuninArgentina 6,0443,756
La PlataArgentina 6,1493,821
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,6072,863
La RiojaArgentina 5,4033,357
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9623,705
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,7204,797
Las LomitasArgentina 4,9783,094
Malarg EArgentina 6,0723,773
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,7124,171
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,4754,024
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,8223,618
MendozaArgentina 5,7823,593
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7763,590
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,6493,510
NeuquenArgentina 6,4584,013
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,1433,817
OranArgentina 4,7402,945
ParanaArgentina 5,7503,573
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,5993,479
PehuajoArgentina 6,1733,836
PergaminoArgentina 5,9783,715
PigeArgentina 6,3563,950
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,6843,532
PosadasArgentina 5,3873,347
PresidenciaArgentina 5,2083,236
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,7733,587
Punta IndioArgentina 6,2063,856
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,6653,520
ReconquistaArgentina 5,4843,408
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,8403,629
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8644,887
RivadaviaArgentina 4,8743,029
RosarioArgentina 5,8683,647
SaltaArgentina 4,9133,053
San AntonioArgentina 6,6794,150
San LuisArgentina 5,8373,627
San RafaelArgentina 5,9723,711
Santa RosaArgentina 6,2203,865
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,2493,262
SarmientoArgentina 7,1934,470
TrelewArgentina 6,9454,316
TucumanArgentina 5,1353,191
UshuaiaArgentina 8,2195,107
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,7013,543
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,4923,413
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,8963,664
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5786,574
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7994,225
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,69610,375
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,07811,234
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,48210,863
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,61610,947
AmberleyAustralia 15,5669,673
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,19110,061
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5269,648
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,70911,626
CairnsAustralia 16,22210,081
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7679,798
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,26311,970
CedunaAustralia 17,23410,709
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,21310,075
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,81510,449
Cobar MoAustralia 16,17110,049
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,42510,207
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,5049,634
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,58510,927
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,50910,881
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,65210,969
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,41911,446
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9019,881
East SaleAustralia 15,8519,850
Esperance (po)Australia 17,99311,181
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99211,180
EssendonAustralia 16,0499,973
ForrestAustralia 17,76811,041
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6389,718
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,83111,702
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 18,01011,191
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,14211,274
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6219,707
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6329,714
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,43010,210
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,27311,355
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7039,758
LavertonAustralia 16,0569,977
LearmonthAustralia 19,45612,090
LongreachAustralia 16,42910,209
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,42910,209
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9269,275
Low HeadAustralia 15,7589,792
Mackay MoAustralia 15,9149,889
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3188,897
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,96611,786
MeekatharraAustralia 18,79911,682
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0589,978
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0409,968
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,42310,206
Mount GambierAustralia 16,38010,179
Mount IsaAustralia 16,92110,515
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0778,747
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,72510,393
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6599,731
NuriootpaAustralia 16,67710,363
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,40212,057
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,25710,724
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,46511,474
Port HedlandAustralia 19,09011,863
RichmondAustralia 15,6699,737
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7969,816
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6259,710
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6249,709
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,46910,856
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,47010,856
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,42110,204
TibooburraAustralia 16,57710,301
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,15110,036
WaggaAustralia 15,9259,896
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,42011,446
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5889,687
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7689,799
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,66611,599
WoomeraAustralia 17,00510,567
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,04011,210
GrazAustria 8,1375,057
InnsbruckAustria 7,8274,864
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0605,008
LinzAustria 8,0214,984
SalzburgAustria 7,9414,935
ViennaAustria 8,1805,083
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9344,930
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7536,682
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0006,835
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6846,639
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7856,702
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6866,641
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,0134,358
LerwickUk 7,0124,357
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7736,695
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7966,709
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7106,655
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9376,796
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8496,742
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8186,723
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7536,682
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9266,790
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7456,677
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6476,616
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5292,814
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7582,957
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3562,707
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,007626
MuharraqBahrain 11,8727,377
ChittagongBangladesh 15,0059,325
DhakaBangladesh 14,8209,209
CharnocksBarbados 1,317819
BrestBelarus 8,5955,341
GomelBelarus 9,0575,628
GrodnoBelarus 8,5765,330
MinskBelarus 8,7925,464
MogilevBelarus 8,9445,558
VitebskBelarus 8,9065,534
BrusselsBelgium 7,2904,530
D’UccleBelgium 7,2904,530
OstendeBelgium 7,1904,468
Belize CityBelize 1,9281,198
BeninBenin 7,9404,934
BohiconBenin 7,8794,896
CotonouBenin 7,9404,934
KandiBenin 7,8404,872
NatitingouBenin 7,7034,787
ParakouBenin 7,8644,887
SaveBenin 7,8924,904
BermudaBermuda 1,571976
La PazBolivia 3,9662,465
Santa CruzBolivia 4,1702,591
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4365,242
FrancistownBotswana 11,5187,158
MaunBotswana 11,0726,880
TshaneBotswana 11,0516,867
AimoresBrazil 5,3323,313
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,9123,052
AltamiraBrazil 3,1591,963
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2472,018
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,4563,390
ApodiBrazil 4,4822,785
AracajuBrazil 4,9253,061
AracuaiBrazil 5,0383,131
AragarcasBrazil 4,3552,706
AraxaBrazil 4,9873,099
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,7392,945
BageBrazil 5,8623,643
BambuiBrazil 5,0813,157
BarbacenaBrazil 5,3243,308
BarbalhaBrazil 4,4742,780
BarcelosBrazil 2,3671,471
BarraBrazil 4,4702,778
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,8572,397
BarreirasBrazil 4,4322,754
BelémBrazil 3,2872,043
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,1943,227
BelterraBrazil 2,9301,821
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,2362,632
Bom JesusBrazil 5,7163,552
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,6362,881
BrasiliaBrazil 4,5752,843
BrevesBrazil 3,1521,959
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,4503,387
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,5843,470
CabroboBrazil 4,5612,834
CaceresBrazil 4,1382,571
CaetiteBrazil 4,7592,957
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7562,955
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,7102,927
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,1693,212
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,3603,331
Campos SalesBrazil 4,3622,710
CanavieirasBrazil 5,1543,202
CaparaoBrazil 5,3723,338
CapinopolisBrazil 4,7622,959
CaratingaBrazil 5,2913,288
CaravelasBrazil 5,3043,296
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,6802,908
CarolinaBrazil 3,8462,390
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,3433,320
CataguasesBrazil 5,4003,356
CatalaoBrazil 4,8002,983
CatanduvaBrazil 5,0303,126
CaxiasBrazil 3,9602,460
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,7373,565
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,6902,915
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,3833,345
ChapecoBrazil 5,4743,401
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,7862,353
CipoBrazil 4,8212,996
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,8022,363
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1423,196
CordeiroBrazil 5,4783,404
CorrentinaBrazil 4,5622,835
CorumbaBrazil 4,4632,773
CoximBrazil 4,5042,799
CrateusBrazil 4,2032,612
CuiabaBrazil 4,1462,576
CuritibaBrazil 5,4393,380
DiamantinaBrazil 5,0623,145
DiamantinoBrazil 4,0142,494
DouradosBrazil 4,8873,037
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,4713,400
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,8313,623
EspinosaBrazil 4,8242,997
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,8483,013
FloraniaBrazil 4,5992,858
FlorestaBrazil 4,6292,877
FlorianoBrazil 4,1322,568
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,6853,533
FormosaBrazil 4,5872,850
FortalezaBrazil 4,2832,661
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,2403,256
FrancaBrazil 5,0533,140
GaranhunsBrazil 4,8202,995
GoianiaBrazil 4,5842,849
GoiasBrazil 4,4642,774
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2213,244
GrajauBrazil 3,7912,356
GuairaBrazil 5,1003,169
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,2832,661
GuaratingaBrazil 5,1993,231
IbiriteBrazil 5,1943,228
IguatuBrazil 4,4052,737
IlheusBrazil 5,0743,153
ImperatrizBrazil 3,6922,294
IndaialBrazil 5,5893,473
IpameriBrazil 4,7432,948
IraiBrazil 5,4583,392
IreceBrazil 4,5832,848
ItaberabaBrazil 4,7912,977
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7821,729
ItaitubaBrazil 3,0231,879
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,0733,153
ItaperunaBrazil 5,4323,376
ItapevaBrazil 5,3113,300
ItirucuBrazil 4,8933,040
ItuacuBrazil 4,8323,002
IvinhemaBrazil 4,9293,063
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,1813,220
JacobinaBrazil 4,6782,907
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4252,750
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,8363,005
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,8563,018
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,3963,353
LavrasBrazil 5,2513,263
LencoisBrazil 4,7222,934
LinharesBrazil 5,3903,350
LondrinaBrazil 5,1513,201
MacapaBrazil 2,9691,845
MacauBrazil 4,5472,826
MaceioBrazil 4,9443,072
MachadoBrazil 5,2413,257
ManausBrazil 2,7071,682
MarabaBrazil 3,5572,211
MaringaBrazil 5,1213,183
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9271,819
Monte AzulBrazil 4,8383,006
Monte SantoBrazil 4,7102,927
MonteiroBrazil 4,7022,922
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,9083,050
Morada NovaBrazil 4,3922,729
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,6242,874
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,4913,412
ObidosBrazil 2,8291,758
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,8463,011
ParacatuBrazil 4,7702,964
ParanaBrazil 4,2822,661
ParanaguaBrazil 5,4833,407
ParanaibaBrazil 4,7822,972
ParintinsBrazil 2,8241,755
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9592,460
Passo FundoBrazil 5,5993,479
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,9193,057
PaulistanaBrazil 4,3872,726
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,7172,932
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,0173,117
PeixeBrazil 4,1932,606
PetrolinaBrazil 4,5352,818
PicosBrazil 4,2772,658
PiraiBrazil 5,4443,383
PirenopolisBrazil 4,5222,810
PompeuBrazil 5,0653,147
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,8873,037
Porto De MozBrazil 3,0291,883
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,4443,383
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1721,971
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,8243,619
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,0692,528
PosseBrazil 4,5152,806
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3212,685
RecifeBrazil 4,8973,043
RemansoBrazil 4,4302,753
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,2422,015
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,5123,425
Rio NegroBrazil 5,4833,407
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,6192,870
SalvadorBrazil 4,9723,090
Santa MariaBrazil 5,7043,544
SantaremBrazil 2,9261,818
SantosBrazil 5,4363,378
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,1713,213
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,4822,164
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5232,811
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,6983,541
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,5253,433
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3313,313
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7072,303
Sao MateusBrazil 5,3453,321
São PauloBrazil 5,3783,342
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,1363,192
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1431,953
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,6432,885
SerrinhaBrazil 4,8293,001
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,1323,189
SobralBrazil 4,1252,564
SoureBrazil 3,2232,003
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,3682,714
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,1153,800
SurubimBrazil 4,8132,991
TaguatingaBrazil 4,3582,708
TarauacaBrazil 3,0331,885
TauaBrazil 4,2852,663
TefeBrazil 2,5671,595
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,1603,207
TeresinaBrazil 4,0192,498
TiriosBrazil 2,4281,509
TorresBrazil 5,8123,612
TracuateuaBrazil 3,3822,101
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,8663,024
TriunfoBrazil 4,6102,865
TucuruiBrazil 3,3782,099
TuriacuBrazil 3,5552,209
UaupesBrazil 2,1351,326
UbatubaBrazil 5,4553,390
UberabaBrazil 4,9513,077
VassourasBrazil 5,4353,378
VicosaBrazil 5,3333,314
VitoriaBrazil 5,4523,388
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,9563,080
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6962,297
BurgasBulgaria 9,1835,706
LomBulgaria 8,8115,475
PlevenBulgaria 8,9305,549
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9825,581
SadovoBulgaria 8,9975,591
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8845,520
SofiaBulgaria 8,8585,504
VarnaBulgaria 9,1935,713
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,3374,559
BurundiBurundi 11,1176,908
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,56210,292
SiemreapCambodia 16,34510,157
BatouriCameroon 9,2655,757
DoualaCameroon 8,7955,465
GarouaCameroon 8,9915,587
MamfeCameroon 8,6875,398
MarouaCameroon 9,0435,619
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0795,642
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8435,495
YaoundeCameroon 8,9885,585
YokoCameroon 9,0165,603
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,6963,539
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,6613,518
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0164,360
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3712,095
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0584,386
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8472,390
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8212,374
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2522,021
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,6473,509
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3883,348
Banff, AbCanada 5,3263,310
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1781,975
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8962,421
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,1133,177
Bissett, MbCanada 4,2012,611
Blue River, BcCanada 5,6043,483
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,0471,894
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,3773,963
Brandon, MbCanada 4,3272,689
Broadview, SkCanada 4,5022,798
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4043,358
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,1363,813
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0151,873
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,1063,794
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1343,812
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,2263,248
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0533,761
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,9263,682
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3253,309
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4953,415
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,6692,901
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7204,176
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,1663,831
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3673,957
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0082,491
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,3803,343
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4382,136
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2292,007
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0841,917
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0901,920
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,9473,696
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1311,946
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,1623,208
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9382,447
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8652,402
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8142,991
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5574,075
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7153,551
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,1903,225
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4292,131
Comox, BcCanada 5,8933,662
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9323,686
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1123,177
Coronation, AbCanada 5,1203,181
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,2703,275
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6352,259
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,4202,747
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,8133,612
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4724,022
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5362,197
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5103,424
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,3192,062
Dryden, OnCanada 3,9642,464
Earlton, OnCanada 3,2692,031
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,3133,301
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,3253,309
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,3233,308
Edson, AbCanada 5,4963,415
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,1363,813
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2583,267
Estevan, SkCanada 4,4462,763
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,3043,917
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8154,235
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,7872,975
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,5043,420
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,3753,340
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0843,780
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,1243,184
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1533,823
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6233,495
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8673,646
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7223,556
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,0021,865
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9951,861
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9663,086
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,5982,236
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6202,871
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,7853,595
Golden, BcCanada 5,4213,369
Goose, NfCanada 3,8952,420
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1901,983
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,7133,550
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9181,813
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2322,009
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9464,316
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9051,805
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9311,821
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8311,759
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8962,421
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8211,753
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8493,634
Hope, BcCanada 5,6473,509
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8144,234
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4252,750
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9584,324
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9663,086
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8594,262
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,1983,230
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,6233,494
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5462,204
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5472,204
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,5243,432
Kenora, OnCanada 4,0352,508
Kingston, OnCanada 2,8581,776
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2534,507
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2563,888
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3392,696
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9781,850
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,9783,094
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,4732,158
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2423,879
Langara, BcCanada 6,5494,070
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,9952,482
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,0783,155
London, OnCanada 2,8561,775
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5483,448
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,9153,054
Lytton, BcCanada 5,6823,531
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5783,466
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,0731,909
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,8993,044
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9234,302
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,2213,866
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,9633,084
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,8173,615
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0431,891
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2852,041
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9531,835
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9511,834
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6692,902
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,6962,297
Morden, MbCanada 4,1722,593
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,9991,864
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2232,624
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,8103,611
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5342,196
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7922,357
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5674,081
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,9763,092
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1491,957
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9611,840
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9591,839
Peace River, AbCanada 5,6823,531
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6533,513
Penticton, BcCanada 5,5203,430
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,0581,900
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,8981,801
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,0042,488
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,8843,656
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3182,062
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,0903,784
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,2372,633
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8653,023
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8863,657
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3843,967
Princeton, BcCanada 4,5592,833
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3613,953
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0811,915
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,8433,631
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,2723,276
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,1182,559
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,6232,873
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,6252,874
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3613,953
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,4853,408
Roberval, QcCanada 3,2772,036
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9171,813
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,9263,061
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9411,828
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4484,007
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5773,466
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1781,975
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8533,016
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3172,061
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9802,473
Scott, SkCanada 4,9843,097
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4772,161
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,9041,805
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,9321,822
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1244,427
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,9642,463
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9522,456
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,4863,409
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1953,850
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4342,134
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0941,922
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,7922,978
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,7992,982
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1471,956
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8273,621
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2713,897
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6724,146
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,6902,914
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6233,494
Thompson, MbCanada 4,6942,917
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,6852,290
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4302,131
Tofino, BcCanada 5,9373,689
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8621,779
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,8741,786
Trenton, OnCanada 2,8661,781
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2162,620
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1751,973
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,4383,379
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,2942,047
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7583,578
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,2373,255
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1563,204
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,7593,579
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,7743,588
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7722,344
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8741,786
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4634,016
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8124,233
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0281,882
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8471,769
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,1862,601
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,6882,913
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,7751,725
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8873,658
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,5602,833
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6203,492
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5333,438
SalCape Verde 4,9813,095
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7036,029
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9336,173
AbecheChad 9,6055,969
FayaChad 9,2895,772
MoundouChad 9,2985,778
N’DjamenaChad 9,0675,634
AntofagastaChile 4,7322,940
AricaChile 4,1652,588
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,2314,493
ChicoChile 7,3054,540
ChillanChile 6,1963,850
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,2213,866
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,1713,213
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,2004,474
Curico-General FreireChile 6,0133,737
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,4092,740
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6664,142
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,4055,223
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,4523,388
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,6464,130
ParronChile 5,9353,688
Puerto AysenChile 7,1774,460
Puerto MonttChile 6,7384,187
Punta ArenasChile 8,0184,982
QuinteroChile 5,8013,605
SantiagoChile 5,8493,635
SewellChile 5,9133,675
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,4404,002
ValdiviaChile 6,5584,075
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,5364,062
VallenarChile 5,3463,322
ValparaisoChile 5,7943,601
AltaiChina 12,2717,626
BeijingChina 13,4188,338
ChangchunChina 12,8397,978
ChangduChina 14,2658,864
ChangshaChina 14,7419,160
ChengduChina 14,4428,974
ChongqingChina 14,5999,072
DuianChina 13,7318,533
ErlianChina 13,0348,100
GanzhouChina 14,9859,312
GuangzhouChina 15,2949,504
HaikouChina 15,6679,736
HailarChina 12,3537,677
HamiChina 12,9298,034
HetanChina 13,0188,089
JiuquanChina 13,3638,304
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,6247,845
KashiChina 12,6117,837
KunmingChina 15,0489,351
LanzhouChina 13,8458,603
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2318,844
NanchangChina 14,6729,117
NanjingChina 14,2548,858
NanningChina 15,3719,552
PingbianChina 14,3978,947
QingdaoChina 13,7838,565
QiqiharChina 12,4917,762
RuoqiangChina 13,1678,182
ShanghaiChina 14,2858,877
ShantouChina 15,2329,466
ShenyangChina 13,1078,145
TaiyuanChina 13,7028,515
TaoyuanChina 14,9559,293
TengchongChina 14,9469,287
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6637,869
Xi’AnChina 14,0768,747
XichangChina 14,7259,150
YanjiChina 12,8387,978
YichangChina 14,4768,995
YinchuanChina 13,6028,453
YiningChina 12,4257,721
ZhengzhouChina 14,0188,711
ZhijiangChina 14,8399,221
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,1931,363
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,1161,315
AraucaColombia 1,340833
BarranquillaColombia 1,043648
Benito SalasColombia 1,8811,169
BogotáColombia 1,6601,032
Camilo DazaColombia 1,269788
El CaranoColombia 1,6471,024
Las GaviotasColombia 1,6201,007
MatecanaColombia 1,7021,058
PeralesColombia 1,7211,069
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,465911
Rafael NunezColombia 1,124699
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,438893
Simon BolivarColombia 991616
VanguardiaColombia 1,7041,059
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5871,608
YariguiesColombia 1,402871
MoroniComoros 12,8607,991
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,8221,132
LimonCosta Rica 1,7201,069
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,8811,169
San JoseCosta Rica 1,8161,129
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1175,044
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4405,245
SibenikCroatia 8,2405,121
SplitCroatia 8,2885,150
ZagrebCroatia 8,2025,097
CamagueyCuba 855531
CasablancaCuba 1,348838
HavanaCuba 1,347837
WillemstadCuraçao 777483
FamagustaCyprus 10,0026,216
LarnacaCyprus 9,9876,206
LimassolCyprus 9,9466,181
NicosiaCyprus 9,9476,181
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1855,086
ChebCzech Republic 7,8644,887
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2755,142
PragueCzech Republic 7,9954,968
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4926,520
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1156,286
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6996,027
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2146,969
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6676,629
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8074,851
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9774,957
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5494,691
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5294,678
MarstalDenmark 7,6874,777
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7894,840
OdenseDenmark 7,6794,772
RandersDenmark 7,6474,752
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9534,942
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5794,710
TønderDenmark 7,5814,711
TylstrupDenmark 7,6384,746
TystofteDenmark 7,7364,807
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6964,783
VestervigDenmark 7,5404,686
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9487,425
Melville HallDominica 1,015631
AltamiraDominican Republic 9962
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6943
AzuaDominican Republic 9962
BaniDominican Republic 9559
BarahonaDominican Republic 14590
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6339
CabreraDominican Republic 6440
ConstanzDominican Republic 6742
DuvergeDominican Republic 170106
El CercadoDominican Republic 15597
El SeyboDominican Republic 12075
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6138
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9861
HigueyDominican Republic 15898
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 171106
ImbertDominican Republic 9156
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5735
JimaniDominican Republic 203126
La RomanaDominican Republic 14087
La VegaDominican Republic 4427
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8754
LuperonDominican Republic 12477
MichesDominican Republic 11169
MocaDominican Republic 5434
MoncionDominican Republic 11672
Monte CristiDominican Republic 184115
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4629
NaguaDominican Republic 4126
NeybaDominican Republic 15496
PedernalesDominican Republic 209130
PimentelDominican Republic 85
PoloDominican Republic 168104
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8654
RestauracionDominican Republic 168105
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5937
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3119
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11571
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7647
SalcedoDominican Republic 4427
SamanaDominican Republic 8351
San CristobalDominican Republic 7245
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8754
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7647
San JuanDominican Republic 12075
San R. YumaDominican Republic 168104
SanchezDominican Republic 5433
SantiagoDominican Republic 7446
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13886
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7848
TamayoDominican Republic 14087
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4830
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2214
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15697
YamasaDominican Republic 3823
YasicaDominican Republic 7748
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6654,142
CanarEcuador 2,5941,612
GuayaquilEcuador 2,5941,612
IzobambaEcuador 2,3531,462
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3501,460
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7591,714
MilagroEcuador 2,5771,602
OtavaloEcuador 2,2791,416
PichilingueEcuador 2,4681,534
PortoviejoEcuador 2,5091,559
PuyoEcuador 2,4461,520
QuitoEcuador 2,3301,448
RumipambaEcuador 2,4221,505
San GabrielEcuador 2,2221,381
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8276,106
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1056,280
AswanEgypt 10,3916,457
AsyutEgypt 10,0936,272
BahariyaEgypt 9,8476,119
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0166,224
CairoEgypt 10,0016,215
DabaaEgypt 9,6996,027
DakhlaEgypt 9,9676,193
El ArishEgypt 10,1736,322
El TorEgypt 10,2836,390
FarafraEgypt 9,8146,098
HelwanEgypt 10,0066,218
HurguadaEgypt 10,3356,422
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0556,248
KhargaEgypt 10,1156,286
KosseirEgypt 10,4306,481
LuxorEgypt 10,3076,405
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5795,952
MinyaEgypt 10,0256,229
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0256,229
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3236,415
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3606,438
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1406,301
SalloumEgypt 9,3895,834
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5015,904
SohagEgypt 10,1766,324
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2996,400
TahrirEgypt 9,9156,161
TantaEgypt 9,9366,175
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1921,362
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1141,314
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1621,344
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1221,319
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7025,408
AsmaraEritrea 11,3617,060
AssabEritrea 11,8357,355
MassawaEritrea 11,3987,083
TallinEstonia 8,4495,250
TartuEstonia 8,5855,335
VilsandiEstonia 8,3185,169
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6267,224
GonderEthiopia 11,3357,044
NegeleEthiopia 11,8577,368
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9624,948
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7604,201
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7164,174
Laucala BayFiji 12,8427,980
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9358,038
NandiFiji 12,9358,038
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,6147,838
HelsinkiFinland 8,4295,238
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4445,247
JoensuuFinland 8,6125,352
JokioinenFinland 8,3535,191
JyvskylFinland 8,4255,235
KajaaniFinland 8,4685,262
KuopioFinland 8,5095,288
KuusamoFinland 8,4855,272
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5925,339
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1755,080
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2755,142
OuluFinland 8,3435,185
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3365,180
TampereFinland 8,3515,190
TurkuFinland 8,2955,154
VaasaFinland 8,2155,105
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7024,786
BiarritzFrance 6,8494,256
BordeauxFrance 6,9164,298
BrestFrance 6,6504,132
CaenFrance 6,9444,315
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1024,413
DijonFrance 7,3564,571
GourdonFrance 7,0804,400
GrenobleFrance 7,4204,611
Le MansFrance 6,9894,343
LilleFrance 7,2024,476
LyonFrance 7,3544,570
MarseilleFrance 7,3934,594
MontpellierFrance 7,2924,531
NancyFrance 7,4324,619
NantesFrance 6,8504,257
NiceFrance 7,5514,692
ParisFrance 7,1474,441
PerpignanFrance 7,2094,480
StrasbourgFrance 7,5374,683
ToulonFrance 7,4534,631
ToulouseFrance 7,0834,402
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,4931,549
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4501,523
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,4941,550
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,6091,621
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3071,434
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2075,100
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7596,065
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7596,064
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7705,450
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4605,257
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0085,597
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8156,099
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,26210,106
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,1499,413
BitamGabon 9,0485,622
CocobeachGabon 8,8895,524
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4025,843
LambarnGabon 9,0195,604
LastourvilleGabon 9,2845,769
LibrevilleGabon 8,8905,524
MakokouGabon 9,2485,747
MayumbaGabon 9,1635,694
MitzicGabon 9,1005,655
MkamboGabon 9,3445,806
MoandaGabon 9,3695,822
MouilaGabon 9,1445,682
Port-GentilGabon 8,8635,507
TchibanGabon 9,1805,705
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0791,913
BanjulGambia 5,7263,558
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1686,319
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5266,541
BerlinGermany 7,8944,906
BrockenGermany 7,7204,797
CologneGermany 7,4734,644
DresdenGermany 7,9454,937
ErfurtGermany 7,7534,818
EssenGermany 7,4714,643
FichtelbergGermany 7,8994,908
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5984,721
GeisenheimGermany 7,5494,691
GorlitzGermany 8,0264,988
HamburgGermany 7,6634,762
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6624,761
HannoverGermany 7,6504,754
HelgolandGermany 7,5214,674
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7944,843
KarlsruheGermany 7,5894,716
KasselGermany 7,6444,750
KonstanzGermany 7,6604,760
LeipzigGermany 7,8474,876
LindenbergGermany 7,9534,942
MagdeburgGermany 7,7834,836
MunichGermany 7,8464,876
MünsterGermany 7,5134,669
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8694,890
NurembergGermany 7,7794,834
NurnbergGermany 7,7764,832
PotsdamGermany 7,8794,896
RostockGermany 7,7944,843
SchleswigGermany 7,6274,740
StuttgartGermany 7,6484,753
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4584,635
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7974,845
AccraGhana 7,6984,784
KumasiGhana 7,5094,666
TamaleGhana 7,4944,657
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5354,061
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1185,666
AthensGreece 9,0355,614
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0465,622
ChiosGreece 9,2265,733
CorfuGreece 8,6705,388
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7585,442
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2525,750
IoanninaGreece 8,7425,432
KalamataGreece 8,9235,545
KerkiraGreece 8,6705,388
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0345,614
LamiaGreece 8,9005,531
LarissaGreece 8,8755,515
LemnosGreece 9,0845,645
LimnosGreece 9,0965,652
MethoniGreece 8,9045,533
MilosGreece 9,1415,681
MitiliniGreece 9,2375,740
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2325,737
NaxosGreece 9,2075,721
PatrasGreece 8,8625,507
RhodesGreece 9,4605,878
SamosGreece 9,3135,787
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0675,634
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1555,689
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8925,526
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9415,556
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8065,472
AasiaatGreenland 5,6443,507
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6883,535
AputiteqGreenland 6,0243,744
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0104,356
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0283,124
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4483,386
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7243,557
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5314,058
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7233,556
JulianehbGreenland 5,0013,107
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,5023,419
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5264,055
NanortalikGreenland 4,9723,090
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0613,145
NordGreenland 7,3454,564
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1973,229
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3873,969
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0313,126
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,5053,421
UpernavikGreenland 6,0353,750
UummannaqGreenland 5,8573,640
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 962598
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 963598
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2281,384
BokeGuinea 5,9833,718
ConakryGuinea 6,1523,823
FaranahGuinea 6,4384,001
KankanGuinea 6,5804,089
KindiaGuinea 6,2163,862
KissidougouGuinea 6,5284,057
LabeGuinea 6,2363,875
MacentaGuinea 6,6184,112
MamouGuinea 6,2883,907
NzerekoreGuinea 6,7724,208
SiguiriGuinea 6,5624,078
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8753,651
GeorgetownGuyana 1,8811,169
TimehriGuyana 1,8991,180
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 248154
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,7995,468
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,0335,613
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8995,530
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,1515,686
Midway IslandHawaii 10,5976,585
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,9055,534
CatacamasHonduras 1,7461,085
CholutecaHonduras 1,9291,199
La CeibaHonduras 1,8171,129
La MesaHonduras 1,9361,203
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,518943
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0431,270
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,9071,185
TelaHonduras 1,8811,169
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3879,562
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3889,562
BudapestHungary 8,3895,213
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4045,223
DebrecenHungary 8,5805,332
KeszthelyHungary 8,2765,143
MiskolcHungary 8,5005,282
PecsHungary 8,3685,200
SzegedHungary 8,5025,283
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2205,108
AkureyriIceland 6,3913,971
DalatangiIceland 6,5584,076
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4464,006
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2953,911
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5164,049
ReykhólarIceland 6,2143,862
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1503,821
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1713,835
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1783,839
AgraIndia 13,8308,594
AhmedabadIndia 13,8238,590
AkolaIndia 14,3248,901
AllahabadIndia 14,2008,824
AmritsarIndia 13,2498,233
BangaloreIndia 14,9919,315
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5389,034
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,9149,268
BikanerIndia 13,4638,366
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1849,436
CherrapunjiIndia 14,7079,139
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,7079,139
DaltonganjIndia 14,4608,986
DarbhangaIndia 14,3548,920
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5919,067
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5939,068
DumkaIndia 14,6049,075
DwarkaIndia 13,6188,462
GoaIndia 14,5049,013
GuwahatiIndia 14,6149,081
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6949,131
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0718,744
JagdalpurIndia 14,7939,193
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8279,213
KotaIndia 13,8698,618
KozhikodeIndia 14,9799,308
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1768,188
LudhianaIndia 13,3798,314
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7839,186
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7168,523
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1658,802
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9869,312
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4248,964
New DelhiIndia 13,6558,485
PambanIndia 15,4039,572
PuneIndia 14,2718,868
SagarIndia 14,1668,803
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0338,099
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2779,494
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2779,494
VeravalIndia 13,8268,592
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,9959,318
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,39410,809
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,89111,117
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,54111,522
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,24211,336
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,20310,690
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,69410,374
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,21210,696
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,52510,269
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,74411,026
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,89211,118
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,21510,076
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,53211,516
AbadanIran 11,4327,104
ArakIran 11,3347,043
BabolsarIran 11,3837,073
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2847,634
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1016,899
Bandar LengehIran 12,2037,583
BirjandIran 12,1177,530
BushehrIran 11,7257,286
ChahbaharIran 12,7527,924
DezfulIran 11,3347,043
EsfahanIran 11,5787,195
IranshahrIran 12,6277,846
KermanIran 12,1317,538
KermanshahIran 11,1136,906
Khoram AbadIran 11,2556,994
MashhadIran 11,9057,398
OroomiehIran 10,7626,687
RamsarIran 11,2266,976
RashtIran 11,1236,912
SemnanIran 11,5127,154
ShahroudIran 11,5687,188
ShirazIran 11,8357,354
TabrizIran 10,8306,730
TeheranIran 11,3507,053
YazdIran 11,8177,343
ZahedanIran 12,4817,756
ZanjanIran 11,0776,883
BaghdadIraq 10,9436,800
BasraIraq 11,3827,073
BelmulletIreland 6,3673,956
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4784,025
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4203,989
ClonesIreland 6,5444,067
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4644,017
CorkIreland 6,4143,985
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4133,985
DublinIreland 6,5914,096
KilkennyIreland 6,5064,043
Malin HeadIreland 6,5614,077
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5684,081
ShannonIreland 6,4013,978
ValentiaIreland 6,2963,912
EilatIsrael 10,3406,425
HaifaIsrael 10,1966,336
JerusalemIsrael 10,2586,374
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2246,353
AlbengaItaly 7,6204,735
AlgheroItaly 7,6794,772
AmendolaItaly 8,2755,142
AnconaItaly 8,0545,005
ArezzoItaly 7,9244,924
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3705,201
BergamoItaly 7,7234,799
BolognaItaly 7,8634,886
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8364,870
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3365,180
BrindisiItaly 8,4805,269
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7664,826
CameriItaly 7,6454,750
CampobassoItaly 8,1885,088
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8104,853
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8074,851
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7074,789
Cape MeleItaly 7,6244,738
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2745,142
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3175,168
CerviaItaly 7,9474,938
CiampinoItaly 8,0144,980
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8224,860
Cisa PassItaly 7,7574,820
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9494,939
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8964,907
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3425,184
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4505,251
DecimomannuItaly 7,7564,820
DobbiacoItaly 7,9004,909
FalconaraItaly 8,0424,997
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8674,889
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2635,135
FonniItaly 7,7684,827
FrontoneItaly 7,9944,967
FrosinoneItaly 8,0765,018
GelaItaly 8,2545,129
GenoaItaly 7,6724,767
GhediItaly 7,7714,829
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3935,216
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1525,066
GrossetoItaly 7,8734,893
GrottaglieItaly 8,4385,243
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7634,824
GuidoniaItaly 8,0234,985
IstranaItaly 7,9084,914
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1505,064
LatinaItaly 8,0465,000
LatronicoItaly 8,3345,179
LecceItaly 8,5065,286
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8204,859
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3985,218
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3415,183
MilanItaly 7,6934,780
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6484,752
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8884,902
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1735,079
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7774,833
PadovaItaly 7,8954,906
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8184,858
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1525,066
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1325,053
PantelleriaItaly 8,0645,011
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7824,836
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7914,842
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9844,961
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1325,053
PiacenzaItaly 7,7354,807
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8054,850
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9434,936
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0625,010
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3045,160
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0064,975
PrizziItaly 8,1705,077
RadicofaniItaly 7,9284,927
Resia PassItaly 7,7724,830
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9754,956
RivoltoItaly 7,9754,956
Rolle PassItaly 7,8744,893
RomeItaly 8,0054,974
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9864,963
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0104,978
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5944,719
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2905,152
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5345,303
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7674,826
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7014,785
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3845,210
SigonellaItaly 8,3065,161
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4275,236
TarvisioItaly 8,0074,976
TermoliItaly 8,2065,099
TorinoItaly 7,5774,709
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5694,704
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0855,024
TrevicoItaly 8,2475,125
TrevisoItaly 7,9144,918
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0344,993
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5724,705
UdineItaly 7,9884,964
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1275,050
VeniceItaly 7,9304,928
VeronaItaly 7,8174,858
VicenzaItaly 7,8664,888
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9794,958
ViterboItaly 7,9594,946
VolterraItaly 7,8474,876
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,3154,546